KUS Championship 2016 Results

COURT A KAF 06 – INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE 16 YEARS & ABOVE
1 ESTHER TAN_077 SEIWAKAI
2 SHANNON LEONG_093 SKA
3 MARGARETH SEMBIRING_031 KYK
3 WINNIE ANN_ROSHAN_007 SSK
COURT A KAM 03 – INDIVIDUAL KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS
1 UCHIYAMA KAITO_102 SKA
2 LAU TAT_HONG_011 KSK
3 YUTAKA TSUJIMOTO_095 SKA
3 LIM ERN_YAN_058 GRKAS
COURT A KAM 05 – INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE 14-17 YEARS
1 DARREN LEOW_079 ZSR
2 TAUFIQ TAUFIQ_049 DOSHINKAN
3 MOHAMED RAFSUN_067 GRKAS
3 HIMANSHU HIMANSHU_053 GRKAS
COURT A KUM 01 – INDIVIDUAL KUMITE BOYS 6-7 YEARS
1 GOH EVAN_003 SSK
2 SAADIQ B_MUHAMMAD_SHAFIQ_001 SSK
3 HAMZA B_MUHAMMAD_SHAFIA_002 SSK
3 JUSTIN LIN_GUANGWEI_074 GRKAS
COURT A KUM 02 – INDIVIDUAL KUMITE BOYS 8-10 YEARS
1 UCHIYAMA KAITO_102 SKA
2 WEE JIAN_YANG_055 GRKAS
3 AQMAL MATIN_070 GRKAS
3 BRANDON LOH_091 SKA
COURT A KUM 08 – INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 18 YEARS & ABOVE -68KG
1 BASIL GOH_078 ZSR
2 J SUNTHARESWARAN_086 SKA
3 ATSUSHI AOI_038 JKA
3 NGUYEN DANG_DUY_NGHIA_020 KYK
COURT A KUM 09 – INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 18 YEARS & ABOVE +68KG
1 SUBADEVAN SUBADEVAN_087 SKA
2 JANSON LIM_008 SSK
3 KEI SHIBATA_039 JKA
3 IMRAN MUHAMMAD_028 KYK
COURT B KUF 03 – INDIVIDUAL KUMITE GIRLS 11-13 YEARS
1 HANNAH SUBBARAMAN_084 ZSR
2 MEGAN KOO_065 GRKAS
3 LI YI_TING_057 GRKAS
3 SARAH SAJNA_B_M_YUSRI_097 GRKAS
COURT B KUF 06 – INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE 16-17 YEARS
1 KHOO XIN_HUI_066 GRKAS
2 LAU WAN_YANG_060 GRKAS
3 ELAINE KEE_085 ZSR
3 SELVAN MEENA_041 DOSHINKAN
COURT B KUF 08 – INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE 18 YEARS & ABOVE
1 TAY YANLING_024 KYK
2 TAN HWEE_PENG_015 SP
3 SYLVIA ONG_XUE_TING_023 KYK
3 EUGENIA YEO_092 SKA
COURT B KUM 04 – INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 14-17 YEARS
1 LAU LUP_YUN_061 GRKAS
2 TAUFIQ TAUFIQ_049 DOSHINKAN
3 LIM JUN_HONG_100 GRKAS
3 HIMANSHU HIMANSHU_053 GRKAS

 

 

COURT B KAF 01 – INDIVIDUAL KATA GIRLS 7-11 YEARS
1 YURIKO MASUI_036 JKA
2 SAYAKA TSUJIMOTO_094 SKA
3 LI YI_TING_057 GRKAS
3 QI LIN_054 GRKAS
COURT B KAF 04 – INDIVIDUAL KATA GIRLS 12-15 YEARS
1 HANNAH SUBBARAMAN_084 ZSR
2 MEGAN KOO_065 GRKAS
3 THERASA DEVI_040 DOSHINKAN
3 SELVAN MEENA_041 DOSHINKAN
COURT B KAM 04 – INDIVIDUAL KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS
1 UCHIYAMA YUTO_101 SKA
2 ETHAN GOH_004 SSK
3 HO WEI_KANG_012 KSK
3 WEE JIAN_YI_056 GRKAS
COURT B KUF 01 – INDIVIDUAL KUMITE GIRLS 6-7 YEARS
1 QI LIN_054 GRKAS
2 EVA CHENG_051 GRKAS
COURT B KUM 03 – INDIVIDUAL KUMITE BOYS 11-13 YEARS
1 WEE JIAN_YI_056 GRKAS
2 KHOO KAI_SHENG_064 GRKAS
3 SHIRYU SUZUKI_090 SKA
3 SPENCER TAN_062 GRKAS
No announcement available or all announcement expired.