KUS Championships 2015 Results

Court A KAF 03

1 .M Hannah, ZSR
2. Gu Anna, SKA
3. Mohan Yoshica, GRKAS
4. Nicole Tan Rui Di, SKA

Court B KAF 05

1. Hui_Xaun Kwan, GRKAS
2.  Lau Wan_Yan, GRKAS
3. Claire Ng, SKA

Court B KAF 06

1. Shannon Leong Wai Yee, SKA
2. Ng Zhi Rou, GRKAS
3. Genessa Chew Sze Yin, Doshinkan
4. Roshan Winnie Ann, SSK

Court B KAF 07

1. Tan Esther, Seiwa-Kai
2. Tan Hui Lin, SKA
3. Ng Xin Wei, SPKC

Court A KAM 01

1. B Muhammad Shafiq Saadip, SSK
2. Evan Goh Wei Jun, SSK
3. B Muhammad Shafiq Hamza, SSK

Court A KAM 02

1. Kaito Uchiyama, SKA
2. Wong Dillon, SKA
3. Calix Chan Juen Kit, SKA
4. Roshan Rohith, SSK

Court A KAM 04

1. Adam Zachary Lee, SKA
2. Cheng_Ze Leck, KSK
3. Aloysius See, SKA
4. Yuto Uchiyama, SKA

Court A KAM 07

1. Jacky Tan Chun Hee, SPKC
2. Chris Chan Weng Heng, SSKC
3. Khu Jia_vui, KYK
4. Chen Yen_Yu,KYK

Court B KAM 03

1. Jay Nair Shawn, SKA
2. Lee Kydric, GRKAS
3. Tsujimoto Yutaka, SKA
4. Tan I-An Joash, SSK

Court B KAM 03

1. Cheekoty Prashasth, GRKAS
2. Tan You Ren Shawn, GRKAS

Court A KUF 03

1. M Hannah, ZSR
2. Li Yi_Ling, GRKAS

Court A KUF  08

1. Yeo Li Ying Eugenia, SKA
2. Kuan Hui Xaun, GRKAS
3. Nipuni G Adikari, SKA
4. Lin Xue, KYK

Court B KUF 09

1. Ng Xin Wei, SPKC
2. Tan Hwee Peng, SPKC
3. Mak Wai Yee,KYK
4. Ng Shi Lei,KYK

Court A KUM 01

1. B Muhammad Shafiq Hamza, SSK
2. Evan Goh Wei Jun , SSK
3. B Muhammad Shafiq Saadip, SSK

Court A KUM 02

1. Kaito Uchiyama, SKA
2. Jay Nair Shawn, SKA
3. Lee Kydric, GRKAS
4. Tan I-An Joash, SSK

Court A KUM 03-1

1. Pan Jrath Yash, Shotokan
2. Sai Raj Sugumaran Shyamalan, GRKAS
3. Shiryu Suzuki, SKA
4. Goh Jun Yan Ethan, SSK

Court A KUM 05

1. Cheekoty Prashasth, GRKAS
2. Shaw Tan You Ren , GRKAS
3. Chow Gerric, Doshinkan

Court A KUM 06

1. Ben Tan Chin Hong , SSKC
2. Richard Mariam, SKA
3. Pek Jun Yu Javris, SPKC

Court B KUM 03-2

1. Adam Zachary Lee, SKA
2. Lau Lup Yun, GRKAS
3. Yuto Uchiyama, SKA
4. Spencer Tan You Qi, GRKAS

Court B KUM 08

1. Basil Goh,ZSR(ZSR)
2. Ivan Koh,KYK(KYK)
3. Amirul_Adli Muhamad,SPKC
4. Syazami_Syahiran Syed,SPKC

Court B KUM 09

1. Kevin Wan, KYK
2. Joseph Ho Jiu Rong, SPKC
3. Darren Leow, ZSR

Court B KAVM 08

1. Wee Simon, Seiwa-Kai
2. Lee Ken, GRKAS
3. Oh Chin Yong, GRKAS
4. Goh Ghit Keen, GRKAS

No announcement available or all announcement expired.